• Contact Us
  • 0
  • 0
  • Sign in
Dalla Terra Tile & Stone
  • 0
  • 0
    • Home
    • Collections
    • HYDROBLOK SHOWER SYSTEMS
      • Shower Calculator
    • Pricebook
    • Contact Us
  • Sign in
  1. All products
  2. Hydroblok
  3. Hydroblok Invisible Drain Trims
  4. Hydroblok
Pricelist: CAD less 40% Pricelist
CAD less 40%
Pricelist: CAD less 40% Pricelist
CAD less 40%
Hydroblok Invisible Drain Trims

Hydroblok Invisible Drain Trims

$ 107.15 $ 178.58 (sq ft)
$ 178.58 (sq ft)

$ 107.15 / Units
  • Trim Style
  • Trim Size
ADD TO ORDER
Contact Us
Packaging Info
20 Each per box
Each
=
Boxes

3/8" IN-Sight Trim

Specifications

Trim Style In-Shadow, In-Sight
Trim Size 3/8, 1/4", 1/2"